Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (48) v Tuakau 1 (29)
Maramarua 1 (52) v Fusion Alphas (28)
Pythons 1 (67) v Patumahoe Silver (34)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 1 (65) v Tuakau A (49)
Maramarua A (51) v Pythons 2 (48)
Maramarua 2 (45) v Maramarua 3 (34)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga Poutama (31) v Patumahoe Bronze (25)
Tuakau 2 (30) v Harrisville 1 (19)
Onewhero Wahine (31) v Onewhero Gold (28)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (39) v Bombay Gold (25)
Iwi United Kotare (37) v Puni 1 (18)
Fusion Beta (26) v Fusion Warriors (20)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 3 (27) v Pythons A (24)
Bombay Yellow (26) v Fusion Omega (16)
Whitestar Phoenix (30) v Patumahoe 1 (28)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Silver (29) v St Josephs A (24)
Puke Cossie 1 (25) v Patumahoe 3 (23)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (22) v Bombay Sapphire (11)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll A (33) v Puni 2 (14)
PCS Strivers (38) v Buckland Ninjas (9)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (21) v Whitestar 2 (21)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (30) v Iwi United Korimako (29)
Fusion Vixen (28) v Fusion Bengal (22)
Fusion Arctic (30) v Patumahoe 2 (20)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Black (27) v Klassics Manawa (16)
St Josephs P1 (27) v Bombay Elite (16)
Onewhero Bronze (21) v Puni 3 (20)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 5 (32) v Bombay Cobras (14)
Fusion Silver (35) v Pythons 3 (13)
Fusion Scout (22) v PCS Swifts (17)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Panthers (31) v Hill Tigerz (18)
Fusion Nile (29) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (17)
Iwi United Kamana (19) v PEN Pacesetters (8)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Dynamite (22) v Onewhero Kea (12)
Onewhero Kahu (22) v Fusion Swift (14)
Patumahoe 4 (23) v PCS Pulse (15)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P2 (17) v Puni A (14)
Tuakau 3 (25) v Klassics Manaaki (11)
Fusion Darwin (15) v Fusion Red (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll C (26) v Patumahoe 6 (16)
Te Kohanga 3 (17) v Buckland Strikers (13)
Fusion Grey (19) v Pythons 4 (15)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cape (DWn) v Klassics Awhina (DLs)
Bombay Falcons (none) v BYE game (none)
Fusion White (22) v Bombay Avengers (13)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Warriors (13) v Hill Pumaz (13)
PEN Pythons (none) v BYE game (none)
PCS Ferns (12) v St Josephs P3 (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (16) v Onewhero Tui (13)
Patumahoe 7 (11) v Bombay Aces (11)
Bombay Strikers (15) v Te Kohanga School (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (17) v Hill Jaguarz (7)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (19) v Buckland Fernz (7)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (23) v Fusion Fennec (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (16) v Te Kohanga 4 (12)
Fusion Marble (20) v Pukekawa Warriors (11)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (10) v Patumahoe 8 (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puni Poisen (12) v Bombay Stingers (6)
Bombay Stars (10) v Karaka Kats (5)
St Josephs P4 (10) v Hill Cheetaz (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Hotshots (8) v Fusion Sand (7)
Buckland Blazers (none) v BYE game (none)
Puni Pearls (12) v Buckland Starz (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mauku Magic (13) v Mangatawhiri Stars (8)
PEN Pukekos (10) v Hill Lionz (4)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (12) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Ruru (16) v Fusion Flames (5)
Harrisville Huskies (10) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (6)
PCS Troopers (13) v Hill Leopardz (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 3rd August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kauwhata Coll 7.30 - 11am Te Kauwhata Rugby 11am - finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cuties (DWn) v Klassics Peepi (DLs)
Bombay Bullets (5) v Onewhero Whio (3)
Buckland Besties (8) v St Josephs P5 (1)