Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (53) v Patumahoe Silver (29)
Pythons 1 (75) v Fusion Alphas (39)
Maramarua 1 (72) v Tuakau 1 (30)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau A (59) v Maramarua 3 (39)
Maramarua A (61) v Maramarua 2 (45)
Pythons 2 (67) v Te Kohanga 1 (66)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga Poutama (32) v Onewhero Wahine (31)
Onewhero Gold (38) v Harrisville 1 (23)
Tuakau 2 (36) v Patumahoe Bronze (33)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (46) v Fusion Warriors (33)
Fusion Beta (27) v Puni 1 (26)
Bombay Gold (32) v Iwi United Kotare (26)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons A (37) v Patumahoe 1 (27)
Whitestar Phoenix (30) v Fusion Omega (15)
Bombay Yellow (35) v Puke Cossie 3 (33)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Sapphire (31) v Onewhero Silver (30)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (34) v Patumahoe 3 (20)
Puke Cossie 1 (34) v St Josephs A (28)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll A (34) v Whitestar 2 (18)
Buckland Ninjas (34) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (21)
PCS Strivers (21) v Puni 2 (17)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (32) v Patumahoe 2 (31)
Fusion Arctic (29) v Fusion Bengal (22)
Fusion Vixen (28) v Iwi United Korimako (27)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Manawa (32) v Onewhero Bronze (12)
St Josephs P1 (23) v Puni 3 (22)
Bombay Elite (27) v Bombay Black (21)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Cobras (25) v PCS Swifts (15)
Fusion Silver (54) v Fusion Scout (13)
Pythons 3 (23) v Patumahoe 5 (20)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Pacesetters (24) v Hill Tigerz (17)
Iwi United Kamana (20) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (13)
PEN Panthers (29) v Fusion Nile (25)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Dynamite (37) v PCS Pulse (9)
Patumahoe 4 (20) v Fusion Swift (18)
Onewhero Kahu (26) v Onewhero Kea (12)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Red (31) v St Josephs P2 (21)
Fusion Darwin (34) v Klassics Manaaki (15)
Tuakau 3 (23) v Puni A (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll C (24) v Pythons 4 (18)
Buckland Strikers (24) v Fusion Grey (6)
Te Kohanga 3 (28) v Patumahoe 6 (23)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion White (DWn) v Klassics Awhina (DLs)
BYE game (none) v Bombay Avengers (none)
Bombay Falcons (17) v Fusion Cape (10)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Warriors (25) v St Josephs P3 (10)
BYE game (none) v PCS Ferns (none)
Hill Pumaz (21) v PEN Pythons (13)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Tui (25) v Te Kohanga School (19)
Bombay Strikers (15) v Bombay Aces (14)
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (13) v Patumahoe 7 (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mangatawhiri Rebels (19) v Hill Jaguarz (14)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (7) v Fusion Fennec (6)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (9) v Buckland Fernz (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (14) v Patumahoe 8 (5)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (11) v Pukekawa Warriors (8)
Fusion Marble (13) v Te Kohanga 4 (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P4 (14) v Puni Poisen (6)
Bombay Stars (12) v Hill Cheetaz (12)
Bombay Stingers (16) v Karaka Kats (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Blazers (18) v Fusion Sand (6)
BYE game (none) v Puni Pearls (none)
Harrisville Hotshots (10) v Buckland Starz (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mangatawhiri Stars (14) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (9)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (12) v Hill Lionz (4)
PEN Pukekos (13) v Mauku Magic (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Flames (22) v Hill Leopardz (15)
PCS Troopers (14) v Harrisville Huskies (6)
Onewhero Ruru (10) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (5)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 6th July 2019 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville/Mauku 11am to finish.
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cuties (13) v St Josephs P5 (0)
Buckland Besties (14) v Onewhero Whio (1)
Bombay Bullets (DWn) v Klassics Peepi (DLs)