Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 1 (73) v Tuakau A (35)
Maramarua 1 (72) v Pythons 2 (16)
Patumahoe Prems (65) v Tuakau 1 (29)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 1 (41) v Fusion Alphas (40)
Patumahoe Silver (53) v Te Kohanga Poutama (36)
Maramarua 2 (74) v Maramarua 3 (36)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Gold (32) v Onewhero Wahine (23)
Maramarua A (36) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (27)
Patumahoe Bronze (31) v Tuakau 2 (25)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville 1 (20) v Fusion Beta (18)
Iwi United Kotare (23) v Fusion Warriors (17)
Bombay Gold (25) v Pythons A (16)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 3 (34) v Puke Cossie 1 (31)
Puni 1 (43) v Onewhero Silver (32)
Whitestar Phoenix (40) v Bombay Yellow (23)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (20) v Bombay Sapphire (18)
Fusion Omega (24) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (21)
St Josephs A (24) v Patumahoe 1 (22)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Strivers (35) v Buckland Ninjas (7)
Patumahoe 3 (DWn) v Puni 2 (DLs)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (22) v Whitestar 2 (21)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 2 (15) v Klassics Manawa (11)
Iwi United Korimako (26) v Fusion Arctic (23)
Fusion Vixen (29) v Te Kohanga 2 (27)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puni 3 (16) v Bombay Elite (14)
Onewhero Bronze (32) v Bombay Cobras (15)
Fusion Bengal (27) v Bombay Black (20)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 3 (28) v Fusion Scout (14)
Patumahoe 5 (17) v PCS Swifts (7)
St Josephs P1 (28) v Hill Tigerz (17)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Nile (30) v Bombay Dynamite (19)
Iwi United Kamana (12) v PEN Pacesetters (7)
Fusion Silver (49) v PEN Panthers (5)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 4 (30) v PCS Pulse (17)
Onewhero Kea (15) v St Josephs P2 (8)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (20) v Onewhero Kahu (13)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Swift (25) v Fusion Red (6)
Puni A (9) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (8)
Tuakau 3 (21) v Fusion Darwin (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 6 (14) v Pythons 4 (7)
Te Kohanga 3 (16) v Fusion Grey (11)
Klassics Manaaki (22) v Klassics Awhina (13)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cape (none) v BYE game (none)
Buckland Strikers (13) v Bombay Avengers (6)
Bombay Falcons (23) v Bombay Warriors (13)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Ferns (none) v BYE game (none)
PEN Pythons (35) v Onewhero Tui (6)
Fusion White (12) v Hill Pumaz (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P3 (17) v Hill Jaguarz (4)
Bombay Strikers (9) v Te Kohanga School (7)
Patumahoe 7 (9) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Fennec (13) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (9)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (10) v Fusion Guard (6)
Bombay Aces (17) v Buckland Fernz (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 4 (5) v Patumahoe 8 (4)
Fusion Marble (14) v Puni Poisen (2)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (20) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pukekawa Warriors (6) v St Josephs P4 (5)
Karaka Kats (9) v Fusion Sand (3)
Hill Cheetaz (10) v Bombay Stingers (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Hotshots (none) v BYE game (none)
Puni Pearls (13) v Mangatawhiri Stars (7)
Bombay Stars (13) v Buckland Starz (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Blazers (7) v Mauku Magic (1)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (7) v Fusion Flames (4)
PEN Pukekos (14) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Ruru (21) v Hill Leopardz (1)
Hill Lionz (10) v Fusion Cuties (4)
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (13) v PCS Troopers (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 8th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Huskies (15) v Onewhero Whio (0)
Bombay Bullets (8) v St Josephs P5 (1)
Klassics Peepi (7) v Buckland Besties (4)