Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (49) v Maramarua 1 (33)
Pythons 1 (64) v Tuakau 1 (49)
Fusion Alphas (35) v Patumahoe Silver (27)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 2 (52) v Tuakau A (41)
Maramarua 2 (65) v Te Kohanga 1 (56)
Maramarua A (63) v Maramarua 3 (42)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 2 (40) v Te Kohanga Poutama (25)
Patumahoe Bronze (28) v Onewhero Gold (26)
Onewhero Wahine (34) v Harrisville 1 (25)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (28) v Iwi United Kotare (28)
Fusion Beta (30) v Bombay Gold (27)
Fusion Warriors (30) v Puni 1 (24)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Yellow (44) v Pythons A (17)
Whitestar Phoenix (33) v Puke Cossie 3 (27)
Patumahoe 1 (32) v Fusion Omega (26)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 1 (35) v Onewhero Silver (28)
St Josephs A (44) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (33)
Bombay Sapphire (27) v Patumahoe 3 (11)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll A (36) v PCS Strivers (23)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (30) v Puni 2 (17)
Buckland Ninjas (26) v Whitestar 2 (17)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (29) v Fusion Vixen (27)
Fusion Arctic (36) v Iwi United Korimako (12)
Patumahoe 2 (33) v Fusion Bengal (26)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Elite (30) v Klassics Manawa (20)
Puni 3 (22) v Bombay Black (21)
St Josephs P1 (25) v Onewhero Bronze (12)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 3 (36) v Bombay Cobras (25)
Fusion Scout (29) v Patumahoe 5 (23)
Fusion Silver (29) v PCS Swifts (14)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Nile (28) v Hill Tigerz (21)
PEN Panthers (29) v Iwi United Kamana (27)
PEN Pacesetters (17) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (16)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Dynamite (21) v Onewhero Kahu (19)
Patumahoe 4 (33) v Onewhero Kea (10)
Fusion Swift (51) v PCS Pulse (15)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 3 (34) v St Josephs P2 (30)
Puni A (23) v Fusion Darwin (18)
Fusion Red (24) v Klassics Manaaki (19)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 3 (22) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (20)
Fusion Grey (30) v Patumahoe 6 (5)
Buckland Strikers (26) v Pythons 4 (10)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Awhina (14) v Bombay Falcons (14)
Bombay Avengers (25) v Fusion Cape (8)
Fusion White (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Warriors (22) v PEN Pythons (20)
Hill Pumaz (23) v PCS Ferns (10)
St Josephs P3 (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 7 (21) v Onewhero Tui (11)
Bombay Strikers (15) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (15)
Bombay Aces (20) v Te Kohanga School (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Jaguarz (20) v Buckland Fernz (13)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (20) v Fusion Fennec (11)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (18) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Marble (18) v Fusion Guard (13)
Te Kohanga 4 (6) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (5)
Pukekawa Warriors (9) v Patumahoe 8 (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Karaka Kats (10) v Puni Poisen (9)
Bombay Stingers (13) v Hill Cheetaz (9)
Bombay Stars (8) v St Josephs P4 (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Starz (8) v Fusion Sand (5)
Puni Pearls (12) v Buckland Blazers (11)
Harrisville Hotshots (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Pukekos (11) v Mangatawhiri Stars (9)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (10) v Mauku Magic (10)
Hill Lionz (10) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (16) v Fusion Flames (10)
PCS Troopers (10) v Onewhero Ruru (10)
Harrisville Huskies (16) v Hill Leopardz (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 10th August 2019 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cuties (9) v Bombay Bullets (1)
Buckland Besties (DWn) v Klassics Peepi (DLs)
Onewhero Whio (5) v St Josephs P5 (4)