Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Maramarua 1 (66) v Pythons 1 (49)
Patumahoe Prems (84) v Tuakau A (12)
Tuakau 1 (51) v Pythons 2 (29)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 1 (52) v Te Kohanga Poutama (38)
Fusion Alphas (43) v Maramarua 2 (35)
Patumahoe Silver (55) v Maramarua 3 (34)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Maramarua A (38) v Onewhero Gold (28)
Onewhero Wahine (31) v Patumahoe Bronze (29)
Tuakau 2 (37) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (30)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Beta (31) v Fusion Warriors (21)
Harrisville 1 (26) v Pythons A (21)
Iwi United Kotare (27) v Bombay Gold (21)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Silver (46) v Puke Cossie 3 (36)
Whitestar Phoenix (44) v Puke Cossie 1 (35)
Bombay Yellow (37) v Puni 1 (35)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (30) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (20)
Patumahoe 1 (31) v Bombay Sapphire (13)
Fusion Omega (32) v St Josephs A (26)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Strivers (36) v Puni 2 (6)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (37) v Buckland Ninjas (20)
Patumahoe 3 (32) v Whitestar 2 (14)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Korimako (30) v Patumahoe 2 (19)
Fusion Vixen (27) v Klassics Manawa (14)
Te Kohanga 2 (36) v Fusion Arctic (31)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Elite (26) v Bombay Cobras (18)
Fusion Bengal (20) v Puni 3 (19)
Bombay Black (37) v Onewhero Bronze (24)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Scout (26) v PCS Swifts (21)
St Josephs P1 (28) v Pythons 3 (20)
Patumahoe 5 (33) v Hill Tigerz (8)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Nile (22) v Iwi United Kamana (9)
PEN Panthers (32) v Bombay Dynamite (17)
Fusion Silver (44) v PEN Pacesetters (9)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 4 (28) v St Josephs P2 (20)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (37) v PCS Pulse (8)
Onewhero Kahu (15) v Onewhero Kea (11)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Swift (21) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (13)
Tuakau 3 (23) v Fusion Red (9)
Fusion Darwin (17) v Puni A (16)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Grey (30) v Patumahoe 6 (12)
Pythons 4 (22) v Klassics Awhina (12)
Klassics Manaaki (22) v Te Kohanga 3 (18)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Strikers (22) v Fusion Cape (5)
Bombay Warriors (none) v BYE game (none)
Bombay Falcons (17) v Bombay Avengers (15)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Ferns (16) v Onewhero Tui (5)
Hill Pumaz (none) v BYE game (none)
PEN Pythons (20) v Fusion White (18)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P3 (16) v Bombay Strikers (8)
Patumahoe 7 (27) v Hill Jaguarz (6)
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (21) v Te Kohanga School (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Fennec (13) v Fusion Guard (13)
Buckland Fernz (19) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (15)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (13) v Bombay Aces (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Marble (11) v Patumahoe 8 (4)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (14) v Te Kohanga 4 (7)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (32) v Puni Poisen (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Karaka Kats (9) v St Josephs P4 (4)
Pukekawa Warriors (10) v Hill Cheetaz (5)
Bombay Stingers (16) v Fusion Sand (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Stars (18) v Harrisville Hotshots (9)
Mangatawhiri Stars (none) v BYE game (none)
Puni Pearls (16) v Buckland Starz (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Stars (8) v Buckland Blazers (3)
PEN Pukekos (5) v Mauku Magic (5)
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (15) v Fusion Flames (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Ruru (7) v Fusion Cuties (5)
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (12) v Hill Leopardz (2)
Hill Lionz (12) v PCS Troopers (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 15th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Onewhero / Onewhero School All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Huskies (9) v Bombay Bullets (1)
Buckland Besties (13) v Onewhero Whio (1)
St Josephs P5 (8) v Klassics Peepi (4)