Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Pythons 1 (67) v Tuakau 1 (41)
Patumahoe Gold (82) v Pythons 2 (30)
Maramarua 1 (89) v Tuakau A (20)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Maramarua 3 (51) v Te Kohanga 1 (42)
Patumahoe Silver (51) v Maramarua 2 (44)
Fusion Alphas (64) v Te Kohanga Poutama (37)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Tuakau 2 (40) v Onewhero Gold (29)
Patumahoe Bronze (36) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (25)
Maramarua A (46) v Onewhero Wahine (29)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Beta (28) v Bombay Gold (25)
Iwi United Kotare (30) v Pythons A (26)
Harrisville 1 (43) v Fusion Warriors (20)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Yellow (44) v Puke Cossie 3 (35)
Puni 1 (30) v Whitestar Phoenix (27)
Puke Cossie 1 (39) v Onewhero Silver (33)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (40) v St Josephs A (33)
Patumahoe 1 (24) v Fusion Omega (22)
Bombay Sapphire (26) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (12)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
PCS Strivers (28) v Whitestar 2 (25)
Patumahoe 3 (23) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (22)
Puni 2 (37) v Buckland Ninjas (13)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kohanga 2 (32) v Patumahoe 2 (27)
Fusion Arctic (30) v Fusion Vixen (24)
Iwi United Korimako (20) v Klassics Manawa (19)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Elite (27) v Bombay Black (20)
Fusion Bengal (34) v Onewhero Bronze (19)
Puni 3 (19) v Bombay Cobras (14)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Scout (39) v Hill Tigerz (29)
St Josephs P1 (24) v Patumahoe 5 (15)
Pythons 3 (25) v PCS Swifts (19)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Silver (37) v Fusion Nile (14)
PEN Panthers (26) v PEN Pacesetters (24)
Iwi United Kamana (15) v Bombay Dynamite (9)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Onewhero Kahu (22) v Patumahoe 4 (14)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (29) v Onewhero Kea (14)
PCS Pulse (31) v St Josephs P2 (30)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Swift (26) v Fusion Darwin (17)
Tuakau 3 (22) v Puni A (21)
Fusion Red (19) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (16)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Klassics Manaaki (28) v Patumahoe 6 (16)
Te Kohanga 3 (21) v Klassics Awhina (18)
Fusion Grey (22) v Pythons 4 (10)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Falcons (24) v Fusion Cape (7)
Bombay Avengers (19) v Bombay Warriors (13)
BYE game (none) v Buckland Strikers (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion White (14) v PCS Ferns (12)
PEN Pythons (10) v Hill Pumaz (10)
BYE game (none) v Onewhero Tui (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
St Josephs P3 (7) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (1)
Patumahoe 7 (10) v Te Kohanga School (4)
Bombay Strikers (15) v Hill Jaguarz (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Fennec (9) v Bombay Aces (9)
Buckland Fernz (13) v Te Kauwhata Pry Red (8)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (17) v Fusion Guard (10)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (24) v Patumahoe 8 (7)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (25) v Puni Poisen (0)
Fusion Marble (17) v Te Kohanga 4 (5)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Stingers (15) v St Josephs P4 (9)
Hill Cheetaz (17) v Fusion Sand (8)
Pukekawa Warriors (12) v Karaka Kats (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Harrisville Hotshots (13) v Buckland Starz (13)
Bombay Stars (16) v Mangatawhiri Stars (7)
07 (none) v Puni Pearls (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Buckland Blazers (13) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (3)
PEN Pukekos (16) v Fusion Flames (2)
Mauku Magic (8) v Patumahoe Sch Stars (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Onewhero Ruru (11) v PCS Troopers (6)
Hill Lionz (18) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (13)
Hill Leopardz (10) v Fusion Cuties (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 18th May 2019 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Drury 11am to finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Harrisville Huskies (18) v Klassics Peepi (5)
Buckland Besties (10) v St Josephs P5 (3)
Bombay Bullets (8) v Onewhero Whio (0)