Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (64) v Pythons 1 (36)
Maramarua 1 (65) v Tuakau 1 (33)
Tuakau A (50) v Pythons 2 (38)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Maramarua 2 (61) v Te Kohanga 1 (37)
Maramarua 3 (60) v Te Kohanga Poutama (38)
Patumahoe Silver (51) v Fusion Alphas (26)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Gold (39) v Patumahoe Bronze (36)
Maramarua A (36) v Tuakau 2 (34)
Onewhero Wahine (37) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (31)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Beta (31) v Pythons A (24)
Fusion Warriors (34) v Bombay Gold (28)
Harrisville 1 (37) v Iwi United Kotare (21)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 3 (36) v Whitestar Phoenix (29)
Bombay Yellow (37) v Onewhero Silver (34)
Puni 1 (44) v Puke Cossie 1 (30)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 1 (40) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (21)
St Josephs A (37) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (29)
Fusion Omega (29) v Bombay Sapphire (24)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Strivers (49) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (24)
Puni 2 (23) v Whitestar 2 (22)
Patumahoe 3 (36) v Buckland Ninjas (8)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Vixen (27) v Patumahoe 2 (20)
Te Kohanga 2 (35) v Iwi United Korimako (28)
Fusion Arctic (30) v Klassics Manawa (12)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Elite (0) v Fusion Bengal (0)
Bombay Black (42) v Bombay Cobras (18)
Puni 3 (16) v Onewhero Bronze (15)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P1 (38) v Fusion Scout (13)
PCS Swifts (24) v Hill Tigerz (18)
Pythons 3 (24) v Patumahoe 5 (15)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Nile (37) v PEN Panthers (33)
Fusion Silver (27) v Iwi United Kamana (12)
PEN Pacesetters (20) v Bombay Dynamite (11)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll B (32) v Patumahoe 4 (18)
Onewhero Kahu (42) v St Josephs P2 (10)
Onewhero Kea (26) v PCS Pulse (18)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Swift (29) v Tuakau 3 (19)
Fusion Darwin (27) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (23)
Fusion Red (23) v Puni A (20)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 6 (26) v Klassics Awhina (21)
Klassics Manaaki (23) v Fusion Grey (23)
Te Kohanga 3 (19) v Pythons 4 (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cape (12) v Bombay Warriors (9)
Buckland Strikers (28) v Bombay Falcons (6)
Bombay Avengers (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Pumaz (16) v PCS Ferns (11)
Fusion White (31) v Onewhero Tui (16)
PEN Pythons (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P3 (17) v Patumahoe 7 (14)
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (17) v Bombay Strikers (17)
Te Kohanga School (27) v Hill Jaguarz (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Fernz (18) v Fusion Fennec (10)
Bombay Aces (27) v Fusion Guard (9)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (16) v Te Kauwhata Pry Red (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Gems (17) v Patumahoe 8 (3)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (12) v Fusion Marble (12)
Te Kohanga 4 (13) v Puni Poisen (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P4 (8) v Hill Cheetaz (8)
Karaka Kats (18) v Bombay Stingers (11)
Pukekawa Warriors (18) v Fusion Sand (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Hotshots (16) v Puni Pearls (11)
Buckland Starz (9) v Mangatawhiri Stars (8)
Bombay Stars (none) v BYE game (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Blazers (5) v PEN Pukekos (3)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (14) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (7)
Mauku Magic (17) v Fusion Flames (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (20) v Onewhero Ruru (12)
PCS Troopers (16) v Fusion Cuties (8)
Hill Lionz (21) v Hill Leopardz (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 22nd June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Huskies (8) v Buckland Besties (1)
Bombay Bullets (DWn) v Klassics Peepi (DLs)
St Josephs P5 (8) v Onewhero Whio (3)