Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade B Grade C Grade D Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11 Grade 12
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (57) v Pythons 1 (40)
Maramarua 1 (53) v Patumahoe Silver (35)
Tuakau 1 (43) v Fusion Alphas (35)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau A (53) v Maramarua 2 (53)
Maramarua 3 (58) v Pythons 2 (42)
Maramarua A (59) v Te Kohanga 1 (49)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Gold (31) v Te Kohanga Poutama (26)
Tuakau 2 (29) v Onewhero Wahine (24)
Patumahoe Bronze (36) v Harrisville 1 (19)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Rugby Gold (30) v Fusion Beta (29)
Iwi United Kotare (30) v Fusion Warriors (24)
Bombay Gold (37) v Puni 1 (23)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Whitestar Phoenix (38) v Pythons A (27)
Bombay Yellow (37) v Patumahoe 1 (30)
Puke Cossie 3 (33) v Fusion Omega (25)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Silver (30) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Silver (20)
Puke Cossie 1 (27) v Bombay Sapphire (23)
St Josephs A (48) v Patumahoe 3 (18)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll A (38) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Bronze (11)
PCS Strivers (40) v Whitestar 2 (16)
Puni 2 (29) v Buckland Ninjas (14)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Arctic (34) v Te Kohanga 2 (26)
Patumahoe 2 (32) v Fusion Vixen (19)
Fusion Bengal (24) v Iwi United Korimako (23)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Manawa (18) v Puni 3 (17)
Bombay Elite (32) v Onewhero Bronze (20)
St Josephs P1 (33) v Bombay Black (12)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Cobras (22) v Fusion Scout (17)
Pythons 3 (30) v PCS Swifts (15)
Fusion Silver (28) v Patumahoe 5 (14)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Tigerz (20) v Iwi United Kamana (18)
PEN Pacesetters (15) v Fusion Nile (15)
PEN Panthers (34) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (30)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 4 (26) v Bombay Dynamite (22)
Onewhero Kahu (34) v PCS Pulse (11)
Fusion Swift (30) v Onewhero Kea (12)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Darwin (24) v St Josephs P2 (23)
Tuakau 3 (41) v Fusion Red (16)
Puni A (40) v Klassics Manaaki (25)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll C (26) v Fusion Grey (20)
Te Kohanga 3 (25) v Pythons 4 (22)
Buckland Strikers (18) v Patumahoe 6 (15)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Awhina (17) v Bombay Avengers (14)
Bombay Falcons (28) v Fusion White (10)
BYE game (none) v Fusion Cape (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Warriors (25) v PCS Ferns (10)
PEN Pythons (14) v St Josephs P3 (11)
BYE game (none) v Hill Pumaz (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Tui (16) v Bombay Strikers (10)
Patumahoe 7 (15) v Te Kohanga School (6)
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (24) v Bombay Aces (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Jaguarz (9) v Fusion Fennec (9)
Buckland Fernz (32) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (7)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (8) v Te Kauwhata Pry Red (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (17) v Fusion Guard (10)
Fusion Marble (14) v Patumahoe 8 (1)
Pukekawa Warriors (22) v Te Kohanga 4 (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Cheetaz (15) v Puni Poisen (11)
Karaka Kats (14) v St Josephs P4 (6)
Bombay Stars (19) v Bombay Stingers (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Sand (15) v Puni Pearls (12)
Buckland Blazers (10) v Harrisville Hotshots (6)
BYE game (none) v Buckland Starz (none)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mangatawhiri Stars (6) v Patumahoe Sch Stars (6)
PEN Pukekos (15) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (12)
Mauku Magic (8) v Hill Lionz (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Troopers (10) v Fusion Flames (2)
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (33) v Hill Leopardz (7)
Onewhero Ruru (10) v Harrisville Huskies (0)

Select Another Grade Grade 12 RESULTS FOR 29th June 2019 Kitchen Duty: Puni Jnr 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cuties (12) v Buckland Besties (3)
St Josephs P5 (2) v Bombay Bullets (2)
Klassics Peepi (12) v Onewhero Whio (3)