Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (52) v Pythons 1 (40)
Maramarua 1 (46) v Maramarua 2 (46)
Pythons Jewels (60) v Tuakau 1 (55)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 1 (44) v Fusion Alphas (34)
Patumahoe Silver (52) v Fusion Sentinels (44)
Maramarua A (59) v Pythons 2 (44)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Bronze (36) v Klassic Mana (31)
Fusion Betas (34) v Maramarua 3 (21)
Onewhero Gold (43) v St Josephs 1 (21)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Kotare (28) v Onewhero Wahine (25)
PCS Strivers (47) v Whitestar Phoenix (31)
Tuakau 2 (37) v Harrisville Hurricanes (15)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 2 (42) v Hill Katz (14)
Pythons Social (39) v Puni Senior (20)
Puke Cossie 2 (38) v Whitestar 2 (10)
Fusion Hunters (30) v Klassics Rebels (20)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 3 (38) v Fusion Warriors (24)
Te Kauwhata Coll A (33) v Klassics Puaawai (26)
Onewhero Silver (28) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (23)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Bullets (30) v Puke Cossie 1 (26)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (27) v Fusion Omega (24)
Puni 3 (25) v Bombay Sapphire (18)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puni 1 (32) v Patumahoe 1 (23)
Weraroa Tuis (36) v Iwi United Korimako (20)
Puni 2 (25) v Fusion Delta (23)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Bronze (28) v St Josephs 2 (20)
Bombay Aqua (37) v Pythons 3 (19)
Te Kohanga 2 (32) v Fusion Arctic (20)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Vixens (30) v Fusion Silver (28)
PCS Swifts (36) v Bombay All Stars (18)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Swifts (24) v St Josephs P1 (23)
St Josephs 3 (23) v Fusion Nile (20)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Manawa (22) v Patumahoe 2 (17)
PEN Prima Donnas (26) v Iwi United Taranui (22)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 4 (29) v Te Kohanga 3 (18)
Bombay Breakers (27) v Fusion Swift (27)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (33) v Buckland Ninjas (5)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Darwin (19) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (13)
Patumahoe 3 (23) v PCS Pulse (22)
Bombay Panthers (26) v Hill Tigerz (10)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Aqua (11) v Onewhero Blue (9)
Patumahoe 4 (21) v Bombay Aftershocks (13)
PEN Pacesetters (20) v Franklin Azure (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Cape (23) v Tuakau 3 (15)
Fusion Red (24) v Onewhero Black (21)
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (24) v PCS Ferns (18)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P2 (27) v Puni Pounamu (11)
Klassics Manaaki (21) v Fusion Grey (19)
St Josephs P3 (22) v PEN Panthers (22)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Yellow (18) v Patumahoe 5 (7)
Buckland Strikers (16) v Tuakau Juniors (12)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (23) v Fusion White (20)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 5 (17) v Te Kohanga 4 (17)
Bombay Bees Knees (20) v Fusion Fennec (3)
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (17) v Patumahoe Sch Gems (16)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Red (24) v Buckland Fernz (10)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (17) v Bombay Rockets (11)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (8) v Hill Kitnz (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Marble (13) v Bombay Stingers (11)
Fusion Sand (16) v PEN Pukekos (15)
Te Kohanga School (21) v Bombay Hornets (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 5 (9) v St Josephs P4 (8)
Pukekawa Warriors (11) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (5)
Fusion Guard (15) v Bombay Diamonds (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Tigers (23) v Bombay Cheetahs (12)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (12) v Puni Pineapples (4)
PCS Troopers (15) v Mauku Magic (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (13) v St Josephs P5 (3)
Hill Cheetahz (15) v Buckland Starz (8)
Fusion Flame (10) v Mangatawhiri Magic (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 11th August 2018 Kitchen Duty : Te Kohanga 7.30 to 11.00am Tuakau 11.00 to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Harrisville Huskies (9) v Klassics Awhina (4)
Onewhero Green (9) v Buckland Rockets (6)
Patumahoe Sch Comets (5) v PEN Pythons (4)