Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (57) v Pythons Jewels (28)
Tuakau 1 (47) v Maramarua 2 (46)
Pythons 1 (46) v Maramarua 1 (46)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 1 (69) v Pythons 2 (40)
Patumahoe Silver (56) v Maramarua A (45)
Fusion Alphas (51) v Fusion Sentinels (42)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Bronze (40) v St Josephs 1 (29)
Onewhero Gold (32) v Maramarua 3 (31)
Fusion Betas (40) v Klassic Mana (27)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Wahine (32) v Tuakau 2 (27)
Harrisville Hurricanes (31) v Whitestar Phoenix (25)
PCS Strivers (43) v Iwi United Kotare (38)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 2 (29) v Puni Senior (10)
Hill Katz (32) v Fusion Hunters (30)
Pythons Social (34) v Klassics Rebels (19)
Hill Katz (31) v Whitestar 2 (12)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 3 (31) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (25)
Klassics Puaawai (34) v Onewhero Silver (26)
Fusion Warriors (29) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (22)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 1 (34) v Puni 3 (18)
Fusion Omega (38) v Bombay Sapphire (24)
Bombay Bullets (39) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (24)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puni 1 (31) v Puni 2 (24)
Fusion Delta (33) v Weraroa Tuis (28)
Patumahoe 1 (19) v Iwi United Korimako (12)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Bronze (30) v Te Kohanga 2 (22)
Fusion Arctic (DWn) v Pythons 3 (DLs)
Bombay Aqua (36) v St Josephs 2 (20)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Vixens (27) v Bombay Aqua (21)
Fusion Scout (27) v Bombay All Stars (20)
Fusion Silver (25) v PCS Swifts (13)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Swifts (37) v Patumahoe 2 (11)
Fusion Nile (25) v Franklin Royal (24)
St Josephs 3 (23) v St Josephs P1 (11)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Taranui (18) v Fusion Bengal (14)
PEN Prima Donnas (23) v Klassics Manawa (17)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 3 (37) v Buckland Ninjas (12)
Fusion Swift (20) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (18)
Pythons 4 (33) v Bombay Breakers (30)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Panthers (32) v Fusion Darwin (12)
PCS Pulse (19) v Hill Tigerz (12)
Patumahoe 3 (32) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (15)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Azure (13) v Onewhero Blue (9)
PEN Pacesetters (31) v Bombay Aftershocks (28)
Patumahoe 4 (19) v Franklin Aqua (15)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (17) v Tuakau 3 (16)
PCS Ferns (23) v Fusion Red (18)
Fusion Cape (21) v Onewhero Black (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Panthers (25) v Puni Pounamu (8)
St Josephs P3 (16) v Fusion Grey (12)
St Josephs P2 (20) v Klassics Manaaki (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion White (21) v Patumahoe 5 (6)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (9) v Tuakau Juniors (7)
Buckland Strikers (22) v Onewhero Yellow (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 5 (14) v Patumahoe Sch Gems (4)
Bombay Bees Knees (16) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (12)
Fusion Fennec (16) v Te Kohanga 4 (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Fernz (16) v Te Kauwhata Pry Red (9)
Hill Kitnz (7) v Bombay Rockets (6)
Onewhero Red (10) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Stingers (12) v Te Kohanga School (9)
PEN Pukekos (16) v Bombay Hornets (4)
Fusion Sand (12) v Fusion Marble (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (10) v Te Kohanga 5 (5)
Pukekawa Warriors (8) v Bombay Diamonds (2)
St Josephs P4 (19) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (5)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Tigers (10) v PCS Troopers (8)
Puni Pineapples (7) v Mauku Magic (5)
Bombay Cheetahs (8) v Patumahoe Sch Stars (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mangatawhiri Magic (11) v St Josephs P5 (5)
Fusion Flame (12) v Buckland Starz (4)
Hill Cheetahz (5) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 28th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: St Josephs Pry 7.30 to 11.00am St Joseph Club 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Comets (7) v Klassics Awhina (3)
PEN Pythons (2) v Onewhero Green (0)
Harrisville Huskies (9) v Buckland Rockets (4)