Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Prems (60) v Tuakau 1 (31)
Pythons Jewels (47) v Maramarua 1 (36)
Pythons 1 (58) v Maramarua 2 (39)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kohanga 1 (66) v Maramarua A (36)
Fusion Sentinels (47) v Pythons 2 (30)
Patumahoe Silver (43) v Fusion Alphas (36)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Bronze (40) v Onewhero Gold (40)
Fusion Betas (41) v St Josephs 1 (23)
Maramarua 3 (30) v Klassic Mana (15)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Onewhero Wahine (30) v Harrisville Hurricanes (25)
Tuakau 2 (37) v PCS Strivers (23)
Whitestar Phoenix (35) v Iwi United Kotare (21)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puke Cossie 2 (30) v Fusion Hunters (25)
Fusion Hunters (31) v Whitestar 2 (13)
Hill Katz (29) v Pythons Social (26)
Puni Senior (21) v Klassics Rebels (20)
Puni Senior (24) v Whitestar 2 (14)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puke Cossie 3 (37) v Onewhero Silver (18)
Te Kauwhata Coll A (26) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (25)
Fusion Warriors (36) v Klassics Puaawai (31)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puke Cossie 1 (27) v Bombay Sapphire (24)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (35) v Puni 3 (19)
Bombay Bullets (34) v Fusion Omega (20)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puni 1 (43) v Fusion Delta (18)
Puni 2 (23) v Iwi United Korimako (17)
Patumahoe 1 (40) v Weraroa Tuis (24)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Arctic (30) v Onewhero Bronze (29)
Bombay Aqua (35) v Te Kohanga 2 (20)
St Josephs 2 (32) v Pythons 3 (29)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Vixens (24) v Fusion Scout (18)
Fusion Silver (38) v Bombay All Stars (22)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Swifts (38) v Franklin Royal (11)
St Josephs P1 (32) v Fusion Nile (15)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Bengal (44) v Patumahoe 2 (24)
Iwi United Taranui (17) v Klassics Manawa (14)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kohanga 3 (20) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (14)
Bombay Breakers (32) v Buckland Ninjas (14)
Pythons 4 (40) v Fusion Swift (25)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Darwin (35) v Hill Tigerz (16)
Bombay Panthers (18) v Patumahoe 3 (18)
PCS Pulse (23) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (23)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
PEN Pacesetters (32) v Onewhero Blue (6)
Patumahoe 4 (21) v Franklin Azure (15)
Franklin Aqua (26) v Bombay Aftershocks (25)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Tuakau 3 (26) v PCS Ferns (18)
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (22) v Onewhero Black (10)
Fusion Cape (19) v Fusion Red (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
St Josephs P3 (19) v Puni Pounamu (9)
Klassics Manaaki (19) v PEN Panthers (15)
St Josephs P2 (25) v Fusion Grey (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Mangatawhiri Rebels (24) v Patumahoe 5 (14)
Buckland Strikers (18) v Fusion White (12)
Tuakau Juniors (11) v Onewhero Yellow (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Pythons 5 (12) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (11)
Patumahoe Sch Gems (14) v Fusion Fennec (5)
Bombay Bees Knees (28) v Te Kohanga 4 (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Hill Kitnz (18) v Buckland Fernz (11)
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (15) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (11)
Bombay Rockets (11) v Onewhero Red (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Stingers (8) v Bombay Hornets (6)
Fusion Sand (12) v Te Kohanga School (11)
PEN Pukekos (13) v Fusion Marble (5)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Diamonds (9) v Te Kohanga 5 (8)
Fusion Guard (6) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (1)
St Josephs P4 (11) v Pukekawa Warriors (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Tigers (29) v Mauku Magic (5)
PCS Troopers (8) v Patumahoe Sch Stars (8)
Bombay Cheetahs (15) v Puni Pineapples (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Fusion Flame (8) v St Josephs P5 (0)
Mangatawhiri Magic (7) v Hill Cheetahz (2)
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (7) v Buckland Starz (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 7th July 2018 Kitchen Duty: PCS 7.30 to 11.00am Harrisville 11am to finish.
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
PEN Pythons (8) v Klassics Awhina (0)
Patumahoe Sch Comets (11) v Buckland Rockets (8)
Harrisville Huskies (5) v Onewhero Green (4)