Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (52) v Maramarua 2 (44)
Maramarua 1 (79) v Te Kohanga 1 (32)
Pythons 1 (56) v Tuakau 1 (51)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Silver (65) v Maramarua A (50)
Fusion Alphas (44) v Fusion Sentinels (38)
Pythons Jewels (77) v Patumahoe Bronze (44)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 2 (28) v Klassic Mana (24)
Maramarua 3 (46) v Onewhero Gold (40)
Fusion Betas (40) v Onewhero Wahine (32)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Kotare (38) v PCS Strivers (36)
St Josephs 1 (46) v Puke Cossie 3 (24)
Whitestar Phoenix (32) v Harrisville Hurricanes (29)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons Social (36) v Hill Katz (28)
Puni Senior (25) v Whitestar 2 (15)
Puke Cossie 2 (37) v Fusion Hunters (11)
Klassics Rebels (28) v Whitestar 2 (14)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 2 (39) v Fusion Warriors (28)
Puke Cossie 1 (27) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (27)
Onewhero Silver (30) v Klassics Puaawai (28)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Bullets (47) v Puni 1 (19)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (28) v Bombay Sapphire (13)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (33) v Fusion Omega (26)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Delta (38) v Weraroa Tuis (34)
Patumahoe 1 (38) v Iwi United Korimako (18)
Puni 3 (37) v Puni 2 (23)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Arctic (29) v Pythons 3 (26)
Fusion Vixens (29) v St Josephs 2 (26)
Bombay Aqua (25) v Onewhero Bronze (22)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (38) v Bombay All Stars (28)
Fusion Silver (31) v Bombay Swifts (18)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs 3 (27) v Fusion Nile (22)
Fusion Scout (53) v Patumahoe 2 (11)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Royal (37) v PEN Prima Donnas (34)
Klassics Manawa (26) v Iwi United Taranui (14)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Bengal (26) v Bombay Breakers (25)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (26) v Fusion Swift (22)
Pythons 4 (29) v Fusion Darwin (23)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 3 (30) v Buckland Ninjas (23)
Te Kauwhata Coll C (24) v PCS Pulse (16)
Hill Tigerz (13) v Onewhero Blue (10)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe 4 (18) v PEN Pacesetters (14)
Bombay Panthers (25) v Bombay Aftershocks (21)
Franklin Aqua (19) v Tuakau 3 (13)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Azure (23) v Fusion Cape (20)
Onewhero Black (22) v PCS Ferns (20)
Puni Pounamu (DWn) v Fusion Red (DLs)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Grey (31) v Patumahoe 5 (8)
St Josephs P2 (18) v St Josephs P3 (11)
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (27) v Klassics Manaaki (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Yellow (21) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (14)
Tuakau Juniors (16) v Pythons 5 (15)
PEN Panthers (26) v Buckland Strikers (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Fennec (13) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (8)
Fusion White (13) v Bombay Bees Knees (7)
Te Kohanga 4 (25) v Buckland Fernz (16)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Gems (9) v Hill Kitnz (3)
Onewhero Red (12) v Bombay Rockets (5)
Bombay Stingers (18) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (13) v PEN Pukekos (13)
Fusion Marble (18) v Bombay Hornets (4)
Fusion Sand (32) v Te Kohanga 5 (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga School (16) v Bombay Diamonds (12)
Patumahoe Sch Crystals (5) v St Josephs P4 (3)
Pukekawa Warriors (12) v Bombay Tigers (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Stars (11) v Fusion Guard (7)
Bombay Cheetahs (23) v St Josephs P5 (2)
Puni Pineapples (7) v Mauku Magic (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PCS Troopers (6) v Hill Cheetahz (5)
Buckland Starz (9) v Fusion Flame (5)
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (4) v Klassics Awhina (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 23rd June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Patumahoe Club All Day
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Comets (4) v Onewhero Green (0)
Mangatawhiri Magic (3) v PEN Pythons (3)
Harrisville Huskies (19) v Buckland Rockets (4)