Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Prems 56 v Maramarua 1 37
Pythons 1 44 v Tuakau 1 33
Maramarua 2 62 v Pythons Jewels 46

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kohanga 1 59 v Fusion Sentinels 43
Fusion Alphas 52 v Maramarua A 39
Patumahoe Silver 62 v Pythons 2 25

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Bronze 45 v Fusion Betas 33
Klassic Mana 38 v Onewhero Gold 35
Maramarua 3 40 v St Josephs 1 25

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
PCS Strivers 29 v Onewhero Wahine 28
Harrisville Hurricanes 41 v Iwi United Kotare 33
Tuakau 2 40 v Whitestar Phoenix 37

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puke Cossie 2 37 v Pythons Social 22
Hill Katz 41 v Klassics Rebels 25
Klassics Rebels 29 v Whitestar 2 17
Fusion Hunters 30 v Puni Senior 12

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kauwhata Coll A 41 v Puke Cossie 3 24
Onewhero Silver 35 v Fusion Warriors 33
Te Kauwhata Rugby Green 34 v Klassics Puaawai 26

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puke Cossie 1 29 v Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow 27
Bombay Bullets 35 v Bombay Sapphire 16
Puni 3 34 v Fusion Omega 33

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puni 1 44 v Iwi United Korimako 25
Patumahoe 1 36 v Fusion Delta 34
Weraroa Tuis 46 v Puni 2 20

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Onewhero Bronze 33 v Bombay Aqua 25
Fusion Arctic 32 v St Josephs 2 31
Pythons 3 27 v Te Kohanga 2 23

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
PCS Swifts 25 v Fusion Vixens 21
Fusion Silver 24 v Fusion Scout 17
Pythons 3 43 v Bombay All Stars 20

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Swifts 29 v St Josephs 3 14
St Josephs P1 38 v Franklin Royal 22
Fusion Nile 29 v Iwi United Taranui 15

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe 2 25 v PEN Prima Donnas 23
Klassics Manawa 23 v Fusion Bengal 22

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Breakers 28 v Te Kohanga 3 19
Pythons 4 40 v Te Kauwhata Coll B 25
Fusion Swift 29 v Buckland Ninjas 16

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe 3 24 v Fusion Darwin 21
Te Kauwhata Coll C 20 v Hill Tigerz 13
Bombay Panthers 25 v PCS Pulse 9

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe 4 15 v Onewhero Blue 4
PEN Pacesetters 16 v Franklin Aqua 11
Bombay Aftershocks 39 v Franklin Azure 10

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Tuakau 3 31 v Onewhero Black 8
Fusion Cape 29 v PCS Ferns 6
Iwi United Piwaiwaka 18 v Fusion Red 10

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Puni Pounamu 18 v Klassics Manaaki 12
St Josephs P2 23 v St Josephs P3 15
PEN Panthers 27 v Fusion Grey 13

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Buckland Strikers 20 v Patumahoe 5 6
Mangatawhiri Rebels 14 v Onewhero Yellow 14
Fusion White 16 v Tuakau Juniors 15

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Pythons 5 16 v Fusion Fennec 15
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold 21 v Te Kohanga 4 19
Patumahoe Sch Gems 11 v Bombay Bees Knees 9

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds 26 v Buckland Fernz 10
Onewhero Red 13 v Hill Kitnz 8
Te Kauwhata Pry Red 11 v Bombay Rockets 6

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Stingers 25 v Fusion Sand 14
Fusion Marble 19 v Bombay Hornets 6
PEN Pukekos 14 v Te Kohanga School 13

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Te Kohanga 5 12 v Patumahoe Sch Crystals 4
St Josephs P4 21 v Bombay Diamonds 2
Pukekawa Warriors 8 v Fusion Guard 4

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Bombay Tigers 17 v Patumahoe Sch Stars 6
Bombay Cheetahs 23 v Mauku Magic 3
PCS Troopers 11 v Puni Pineapples 3

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Hill Cheetahz 12 v St Josephs P5 2
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow 7 v Fusion Flame 4
Mangatawhiri Magic 11 v Buckland Starz 7

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 30th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Pukekawa/Puni Sch 7.30 - 11am Puke Cossie 11am - Finish
Team1 Score1 Team2 Score2
Klassics Awhina 6 v Buckland Rockets 5
Harrisville Huskies 4 v PEN Pythons 2
Onewhero Green 8 v Patumahoe Sch Comets 6