Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (48) v Tuakau 1 (33)
Pythons 1 (60) v Te Kohanga 1 (39)
Maramarua 1 (54) v Maramarua 2 (48)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Maramarua A (52) v Patumahoe Bronze (42)
Pythons Jewels (55) v Fusion Alphas (47)
Fusion Sentinels (47) v Patumahoe Silver (36)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 2 (35) v Onewhero Wahine (24)
Onewhero Gold (38) v Fusion Betas (36)
Maramarua 3 (21) v Klassic Mana (19)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Kotare (31) v Harrisville Hurricanes (26)
Whitestar Phoenix (44) v Puke Cossie 3 (26)
PCS Strivers (34) v St Josephs 1 (33)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons Social (29) v Klassics Rebels (16)
Puke Cossie 2 (36) v Whitestar 2 (7)
Fusion Hunters (31) v Hill Katz (15)
Puni Senior (24) v Hill Katz (17)
Puke Cossie 2 (39) v Puni Senior (17)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 2 (35) v Onewhero Silver (20)
Te Kauwhata Coll A (24) v Klassics Puaawai (24)
Fusion Warriors (39) v Puke Cossie 1 (33)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Bullets (38) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (27)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (29) v Fusion Omega (24)
Puni 1 (29) v Bombay Sapphire (29)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Delta (31) v Puni 2 (26)
Puni 3 (32) v Patumahoe 1 (24)
Iwi United Korimako (19) v Weraroa Tuis (17)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Aqua (40) v Fusion Arctic (28)
Onewhero Bronze (35) v Fusion Vixens (33)
St Josephs 2 (29) v Pythons 3 (26)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (31) v Bombay Aqua (11)
Fusion Silver (28) v PCS Swifts (20)
Bombay All Stars (31) v Bombay Swifts (29)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs 3 (34) v PEN Prima Donnas (14)
St Josephs P1 (34) v Patumahoe 2 (19)
Fusion Scout (27) v Fusion Nile (14)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Taranui (25) v Te Kohanga 3 (17)
Franklin Royal (28) v Klassics Manawa (22)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Breakers (31) v Fusion Darwin (17)
Pythons 4 (37) v Fusion Swift (25)
Fusion Bengal (32) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (16)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Ninjas (41) v Hill Tigerz (7)
PCS Pulse (18) v Onewhero Blue (7)
Te Kauwhata Coll C (25) v Patumahoe 3 (23)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Aqua (24) v PEN Pacesetters (21)
Bombay Aftershocks (26) v Tuakau 3 (25)
Bombay Panthers (18) v Patumahoe 4 (17)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Azure (22) v Fusion Red (16)
Onewhero Black (36) v Puni Pounamu (5)
Fusion Cape (13) v PCS Ferns (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (23) v Fusion Grey (7)
St Josephs P2 (21) v Klassics Manaaki (15)
St Josephs P3 (31) v Patumahoe 5 (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Yellow (19) v Buckland Strikers (15)
PEN Panthers (32) v Pythons 5 (10)
Mangatawhiri Rebels (17) v Tuakau Juniors (11)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (21) v Buckland Fernz (7)
Te Kohanga 4 (18) v Bombay Bees Knees (15)
Fusion White (18) v Fusion Fennec (15)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Gems (19) v Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (10)
Bombay Rockets (22) v Bombay Stingers (9)
Onewhero Red (5) v Hill Kitnz (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (19) v Te Kohanga 5 (4)
Fusion Marble (15) v Fusion Sand (9)
PEN Pukekos (24) v Bombay Hornets (8)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga School (10) v Pukekawa Warriors (5)
St Josephs P4 (16) v Bombay Tigers (7)
Bombay Diamonds (9) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (10) v Mauku Magic (3)
Puni Pineapples (12) v St Josephs P5 (2)
Bombay Cheetahs (18) v Patumahoe Sch Stars (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Cheetahz (13) v Klassics Awhina (2)
Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (13) v Buckland Starz (6)
PCS Troopers (10) v Fusion Flame (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 9th June 2018 Kitchen Duty: Maramarua 7.30 - 11am Whitestar 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Rockets (7) v Onewhero Green (4)
Harrisville Huskies (8) v PEN Pythons (2)
Mangatawhiri Magic (10) v Patumahoe Sch Comets (4)