Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (37) v Maramarua 1 (25)
Pythons 1 (52) v Maramarua 2 (28)
Tuakau 1 (45) v Te Kohanga 1 (36)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Maramarua A (47) v Fusion Sentinels (38)
Pythons Jewels (62) v Patumahoe Silver (36)
Fusion Alphas (49) v Patumahoe Bronze (37)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 2 (20) v Maramarua 3 (14)
Fusion Betas (23) v Klassic Mana (23)
Onewhero Gold (30) v Onewhero Wahine (25)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs 1 (33) v Iwi United Kotare (24)
Whitestar Phoenix (32) v PCS Strivers (27)
Harrisville Hurricanes (28) v Puke Cossie 3 (26)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons Social (33) v Fusion Hunters (19)
Hill Katz (39) v Whitestar 2 (13)
Klassics Rebels (23) v Puni Senior (15)
Puke Cossie 2 (31) v Klassics Rebels (14)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 2 (35) v Puke Cossie 1 (21)
Fusion Warriors (27) v Klassics Puaawai (25)
Te Kauwhata Coll A (29) v Onewhero Silver (19)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Bullets (26) v Bombay Sapphire (19)
Fusion Omega (34) v Puni 1 (26)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (24) v Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (19)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Korimako (27) v Fusion Delta (22)
Weraroa Tuis (15) v Puni 3 (14)
Puni 2 (24) v Patumahoe 1 (22)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs 2 (29) v Fusion Arctic (15)
Onewhero Bronze (30) v Pythons 3 (9)
Bombay Aqua (37) v Fusion Vixens (6)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (28) v Bombay Swifts (17)
PCS Swifts (16) v Bombay All Stars (15)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Scout (28) v St Josephs 3 (13)
St Josephs P1 (25) v Fusion Nile (14)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Manawa (23) v PEN Prima Donnas (15)
Franklin Royal (35) v Te Kohanga 3 (16)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Breakers (24) v Te Kauwhata Coll B (5)
Pythons 4 (25) v Fusion Bengal (24)
Fusion Swift (25) v Fusion Darwin (10)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Ninjas (19) v Te Kauwhata Coll C (11)
Patumahoe 3 (13) v Onewhero Blue (6)
PCS Pulse (25) v Hill Tigerz (12)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Panthers (16) v PEN Pacesetters (11)
Patumahoe 4 (24) v Tuakau 3 (6)
Franklin Aqua (16) v Bombay Aftershocks (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Azure (15) v PCS Ferns (7)
Fusion Cape (20) v Puni Pounamu (3)
Onewhero Black (13) v Fusion Red (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Grey (13) v St Josephs P3 (11)
Klassics Manaaki (21) v Patumahoe 5 (8)
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (16) v St Josephs P2 (12)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau Juniors (11) v Onewhero Yellow (10)
PEN Panthers (24) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (3)
Buckland Strikers (18) v Pythons 5 (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion White (20) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (9)
Fusion Fennec (16) v Te Kohanga 4 (13)
Bombay Bees Knees (26) v Buckland Fernz (6)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Red (9) v Patumahoe Sch Gems (5)
Hill Kitnz (13) v Bombay Stingers (11)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (7) v Bombay Rockets (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (8) v Bombay Hornets (0)
Fusion Sand (12) v PEN Pukekos (6)
Fusion Marble (10) v Te Kohanga 5 (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga School (15) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (2)
Bombay Tigers (20) v Bombay Diamonds (3)
St Josephs P4 (15) v Pukekawa Warriors (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (11) v Bombay Cheetahs (2)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (11) v Puni Pineapples (1)
Mauku Magic (3) v St Josephs P5 (3)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Cheetahz (5) v Fusion Flame (5)
PCS Troopers (13) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (0)
Buckland Starz (18) v Klassics Awhina (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 19th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Iwi United 7.30 - 11am Franklin 11am to finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Mangatawhiri Magic (5) v Onewhero Green (2)
Harrisville Huskies (9) v Patumahoe Sch Comets (2)
Buckland Rockets (3) v PEN Pythons (2)