Pukekohe Netball Centre
Go to ...... Premier Gold Premier Silver Premier Bronze A Grade A Res Snr A Snr B B Grade B Res C Grade C Res D Grade D Res E Grade Coll A Coll B Coll C Coll D Coll E Coll F Grade1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7 Grade 8 Grade 9 Grade 10 Grade 11
Select Another Grade Premier Gold RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Prems (54) v Pythons 1 (43)
Maramarua 1 (42) v Tuakau 1 (34)
Maramarua 2 (54) v Te Kohanga 1 (44)

Select Another Grade Premier Silver RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons Jewels (60) v Maramarua A (52)
Patumahoe Bronze (49) v Fusion Sentinels (46)
Fusion Alphas (41) v Patumahoe Silver (33)

Select Another Grade Premier Bronze RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Pythons 2 (27) v Fusion Betas (24)
Maramarua 3 (30) v Onewhero Wahine (12)
Klassic Mana (32) v Onewhero Gold (25)

Select Another Grade A Grade RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Iwi United Kotare (40) v Whitestar Phoenix (19)
St Josephs 1 (30) v Harrisville Hurricanes (19)
PCS Strivers (36) v Puke Cossie 3 (26)

Select Another Grade Snr A RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puke Cossie 2 (27) v Pythons Social (24)
Fusion Hunters (35) v Puni Senior (21)
Fusion Hunters (25) v Whitestar 2 (14)
Hill Katz (36) v Klassics Rebels (12)

Select Another Grade B Grade RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Tuakau 2 (39) v Klassics Puaawai (23)
Onewhero Silver (40) v Puke Cossie 1 (22)
Fusion Warriors (29) v Te Kauwhata Coll A (25)

Select Another Grade C Grade RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Bullets (32) v Fusion Omega (24)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Yellow (31) v Bombay Sapphire (25)
Te Kauwhata Rugby Green (32) v Puni 1 (25)

Select Another Grade D Grade RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Puni 3 (32) v Fusion Delta (20)
Iwi United Korimako (23) v Puni 2 (10)
Patumahoe 1 (31) v Weraroa Tuis (20)

Select Another Grade Coll A RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Bronze (40) v Fusion Arctic (16)
St Josephs 2 (32) v Bombay Aqua (31)
Pythons 3 (22) v Fusion Vixens (16)

Select Another Grade Coll B RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 2 (26) v PCS Swifts (24)
Fusion Silver (31) v Bombay All Stars (22)

Select Another Grade Coll C RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
St Josephs P1 (28) v St Josephs 3 (21)
Patumahoe 2 (29) v Fusion Nile (29)

Select Another Grade Coll D RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Prima Donnas (33) v Te Kohanga 3 (13)
Franklin Royal (20) v Iwi United Taranui (19)

Select Another Grade Coll E RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Bombay Breakers (37) v Pythons 4 (26)
Te Kauwhata Coll B (18) v Fusion Darwin (11)
Fusion Bengal (31) v Fusion Swift (20)

Select Another Grade Coll F RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Buckland Ninjas (23) v Onewhero Blue (7)
Te Kauwhata Coll C (18) v Hill Tigerz (10)
Patumahoe 3 (12) v PCS Pulse (9)

Select Another Grade Grade1 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Pacesetters (19) v Tuakau 3 (16)
Bombay Panthers (19) v Franklin Aqua (16)
Patumahoe 4 (26) v Bombay Aftershocks (14)

Select Another Grade Grade 2 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Franklin Azure (19) v Puni Pounamu (12)
Fusion Red (15) v PCS Ferns (7)
Fusion Cape (18) v Onewhero Black (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 3 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Klassics Manaaki (22) v Fusion Grey (11)
Iwi United Piwaiwaka (29) v St Josephs P3 (8)
St Josephs P2 (28) v Patumahoe 5 (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 4 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
PEN Panthers (24) v Onewhero Yellow (10)
Buckland Strikers (12) v Tuakau Juniors (7)
Pythons 5 (20) v Mangatawhiri Rebels (9)

Select Another Grade Grade 5 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga 4 (16) v Te Kauwhata Coll Gold (9)
Fusion White (30) v Buckland Fernz (6)
Bombay Bees Knees (15) v Fusion Fennec (7)

Select Another Grade Grade 6 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Patumahoe Sch Gems (22) v Bombay Stingers (6)
Patumahoe Sch Diamonds (11) v Onewhero Red (10)
Bombay Rockets (7) v Hill Kitnz (5)

Select Another Grade Grade 7 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kauwhata Pry Red (12) v Fusion Sand (7)
Bombay Hornets (12) v Te Kohanga 5 (11)
Fusion Marble (7) v PEN Pukekos (2)

Select Another Grade Grade 8 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Te Kohanga School (16) v Bombay Tigers (8)
Pukekawa Warriors (8) v Patumahoe Sch Crystals (8)
St Josephs P4 (15) v Bombay Diamonds (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 9 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Fusion Guard (8) v Puni Pineapples (3)
Bombay Cheetahs (11) v Mauku Magic (0)
Patumahoe Sch Stars (19) v St Josephs P5 (1)

Select Another Grade Grade 10 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Hill Cheetahz (4) v Te Kauwhata Pry Yellow (4)
Fusion Flame (9) v Klassics Awhina (1)
PCS Troopers (10) v Buckland Starz (4)

Select Another Grade Grade 11 RESULTS FOR 26th May 2018 Kitchen Duty: Buckland Club 7.30 - 11am Weraroa Marae 11am to Finish
Team1 Score Team 2 Score
Onewhero Green (6) v Harrisville Huskies (1)
Mangatawhiri Magic (9) v Buckland Rockets (5)
PEN Pythons (6) v Patumahoe Sch Comets (5)